2023年11月24日ACA 166期 – 直播[全程视频] Absolute Championship Akhmat 166 – Magomedov vs. Dolgov – Nov 24

2023年11月24日ACA 166期(马戈梅多夫 vs 多尔戈夫)在俄罗斯圣彼得堡西布尔竞技场举行。

November 24, 2023
5:00 PM (MSK, UTC+3)文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

Absolute Championship Akhmat 166: Magomedov vs. Dolgov is a mixed martial arts event to be held by Absolute Championship Akhmat on November 24, 2023 at the Sibur Arena in Saint Petersburg, Russia.文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

2023年11月24日ACA 166期 – 直播[全程视频] Absolute Championship Akhmat 166 – Magomedov vs. Dolgov – Nov 24

文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

输入密码hula8net备用视频文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html
输入密码查看隐藏内容

ACA 166 Quick Results

  • Ibragim Magomedov def Mikhail Dolgov Unanimous Dec
  • Edil Esengulov def Vinicius Cruz KO/TKO, 0:57 R4
  • Pavel Vitruk def Vazha Tsiptauri Unanimous Dec
  • S. Abdurakhmanov def Chris Honeycutt Unanimous Dec
  • Alikhan Vakhaev def Yuriy Fedorov Unanimous Dec
  • Askar Askarov def Alan Gomes Unanimous Dec
  • Ruslan Gabaraev def S. Gorshechnikov KO/TKO, 0:22 R1
  • R. Ogulchanskiy def Mikhail Egorov Unanimous Dec
  • Mukhitdin Kholov def Albert Misikov Unanimous Dec
  • Alexey Efremov def Goran Reljić KO/TKO, 5:00 R1
  • Igor Zhirkov def Dzhaddal Alibekov Unanimous Dec
  • Evgeniy Galochkin def K. Rezaei Dalini Sub, 1:40 R1
  • Amir Elzhurkaev def Rinat Sayakbaev Sub, 4:21 R2
  • K. Nurmatov def Maxim Fedorov Unanimous Dec

Fight Card

展开收缩
文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

Main Card文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

Middleweight 84 kg Russia Ibragim Magomedov vs. Russia Mikhail Dolgov Middleweight Grand Prix Quarter-Final
Welterweight 77 kg Kyrgyzstan Edil Esengulov vs. Brazil Vinicius Cruz Welterweight Grand Prix Quarter-Final
Bantamweight 61 kg Russia Pavel Vitruk vs. Georgia (country) Vazha Tsiptauri
Middleweight 84 kg Russia Salamu Abdurakhmanov vs. United States Chris Honeycutt
Heavyweight 120 kg Russia Alikhan Vakhaev vs. Russia Yuriy Fedorov文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/upcoming/64966.html

Preliminary Card

Flyweight 57 kg Russia Askar Askarov vs. Brazil Alan Gomes
Featherweight 66 kg Russia Roman Ogulchansky vs. Russia Mikhail Egorov
Light Heavyweight 93 kg Russia Stepan Gorshechnikov vs. Russia Ruslan Gabaraev
Bantamweight 61 kg Russia Albert Misikov vs. Tajikistan Mukhitdin Kholov
Light Heavyweight 93 kg Croatia Goran Reljić vs. Russia Alexey Efremov
Bantamweight 61 kg Kazakhstan Igor Zhirkov vs. Russia Dzhaddal Alibekov
Middleweight 84 kg Iran Keyvan Rezaei Dalini vs. Russia Evgeny Galochkin
Lightweight 70 kg Russia Amir Elzhurkaev vs. Kyrgyzstan Rinat Sayakbaev
Flyweight 57 kg Russia Maxim Fedorov vs. Uzbekistan Kholmurod Nurmatov



Both the main and co main events are quarter-final bouts for the 2023 ACA Middleweight Grand Prix, main card being an exciting fight between Ibragim Magomedov and Mikhail Dolgov that will headline the event.

by hula8.net

继续阅读
匿名

发表评论

匿名网友