2024年6月9日RCC Hard 8 – 战报[部分视频] RCC裸拳联盟 | Кулачные бои

裸拳40

2024年6月9日RCC硬拳联盟RCC Hard 8在俄罗斯叶卡捷琳堡举办新的一期大赛,下面为部分视频。


文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

RCC HARD 8 比赛结果:

✅ Matvey Yuzhny Tikidzhiev 以判定击败 Rustem Uragan Fatkhullin文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

亚历山大·科什梅尔·米尼切夫 (Alexander Koshmare Minichev) 淘汰马克西姆·格里兹利·古尊 (Maxim Gryzli Guzun)(第一轮)文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

✅ 伊戈尔·费多罗夫 (Igor Fedorov) 以判定击败伊万·罗曼诺夫 (Ivan Romanov)文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

格莱布·雷森丘克 (Gleb Resenchuk) 淘汰阿列克谢·莱图奇 (Alexey Letuchy)(第一轮)文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

托尔金贝克·托尔·阿米罗夫淘汰了哈瓦日淘汰赛奥利戈夫(第二轮)文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

✅ Ilya Copper Medyanik 以判定击败 Alexander Cherep Derevianko文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

丛林之王阿特姆·舒波夫 (Artem King of the Jungle Shchupov) 通过技术击倒击败亚历山大·顿斯科伊·斯皮岑 (Alexander Donskoy Spitsyn)(第一轮)文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/naked-boxing/72427.html

✅ Dmitry Savin 以判定击败 Artem Kisly Kiselev

弗拉基米尔·沙里波夫 (Vladimir Sharypov) 淘汰克里姆·红狼·沙姆萨托夫 (Kerim Red Wolf Shamsatov)(第 2 轮)

✅ 阿米尔-阿尔斯兰·艾哈迈多夫 (Amir-Arslan Akhmedov) 以判定击败奈尔·梅利基安 (Nair Melikyan)

亚历山大·塔塔斯基 (Alexander Tatarsky) 通过技术击倒击败叶夫根尼·斯米尔诺夫 (第一轮)

✅ Alexey Kudin 以判定击败 Hassan Yousefi

✅ Mikhail Machete Tarabrin 以判定击败 Naim Samurai Davudov

弗拉迪斯拉夫·贝拉兹·科瓦列夫 (Vladislav Belaz Kovalev) 通过技术击倒击败克里斯蒂安诺·弗罗利奇 (第一轮)

✅ Gadzhi Avtomat Navruzov 以判定击败费尔南多·罗德里格斯

安德烈·萨拉托夫 (Andrey Saratov) 淘汰马克西姆·苏尔金 (Maxim Sulgin)(第一轮),成为首位 RCC HARD 冠军!

RCC HARD 8 tournament results:

✅ Matvey Yuzhny Tikidzhiev defeated Rustem Uragan Fatkhullin by decision

Alexander Koshmare Minichev knocked out Maxim Gryzli Guzun (round 1)

✅ Igor Fedorov defeated Ivan Romanov by decision

Gleb Resenchuk knocked out Alexey Letuchy (round 1)

Torgynbek Tor Amirov knocked out Khavazh Knockout Oligov (round 2)

✅ Ilya Copper Medyanik defeated Alexander Cherep Derevianko by decision

Artem King of the Jungle Shchupov defeated Alexander Donskoy Spitsyn by technical knockout (round 1)

✅ Dmitry Savin defeated Artem Kisly Kiselev by decision

Vladimir Sharypov knocked out Kerim Red Wolf Shamsatov (round 2)

✅ Amir-Arslan Akhmedov defeated Nair Melikyan by decision

Alexander Tatarsky defeated Evgeny Smirnov by technical knockout (round 1)

✅ Alexey Kudin defeated Hassan Yousefi by decision

✅ Mikhail Machete Tarabrin defeated Naim Samurai Davudov by decision

Vladislav Belaz Kovalev defeated Christiano Frolic by technical knockout (round 1)

✅ Gadzhi Avtomat Navruzov defeated Fernando Rodriguez by decision

Andrey Saratov knocked out Maxim Sulgin (round 1) and became the first ever RCC HARD champion!

by hula8.net