2023年6月23日Ural FC 3 & Naiza FC 52 – 战报[全程视频] Ural FC x Naiza- Дацик vs Галым ТТ – Ермеков vs Шамилов

MMA赛事100

当地时间2023年6月23日Ural Fighting Championship第3期在哈萨克斯坦阿拉木图举办12场格斗比赛。

MMA Bouts: 9
Kickboxing Bouts: 3文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html


UralFC 3【登录看】备用视频REPLAY
注册登录后,方可查看
文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

Naiza FC 52 & Ural FC 3 Quick Results

  • Dauren Ermekov def R. ShamilovUnanimous Dec
  • G. Zhaslanov def V. DatsikSplit Dec
  • Sagyn Kazbek def B. ZhubanyshSplit Dec
  • S. Ponomarev def Khasan Acinik KO/TKO, 2:47 R1
  • R. Gasanov def Bao ZhangSub, 1:27 R1
  • Edil Esengulov def G. KhiramagomedovSub, 4:59 R2
  • Alibi Idiris def Alisson SilvaUnanimous Dec
  • G. Zavaev def Adilkhat SambyKO/TKO, 4:27 R1
  • A. Gelvikh def Ziga PecnikUnanimous Dec
  • Timur Serikuly def Ernest SadykovKO/TKO, 5:00 R2
  • Artem Shvetsov def Ruslan ZayakinSplit Dec
  • M. Temirbekov def V. FokinUnanimous Dec

文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

埃尔梅科夫赢得了乌拉尔足球俱乐部和奈扎腰带,达齐克输给了加林

文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

乌拉尔足球俱乐部和奈扎队的联合锦标赛在阿拉木图结束。在主赛中,哈萨克斯坦选手道伦·叶尔梅科夫以一致判定击败俄罗斯选手鲁斯兰·沙米洛夫,成为两个组织的中量级冠军。在联合主赛中,哈萨克斯坦重量级选手加林詹·扎斯拉诺夫(Galymzhan Zhaslanov)以裁判多数票击败维亚切斯拉夫·达齐克(Vyacheslav Datsik)。文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

The joint tournament between Ural FC and Naiza ended in Almaty. In the main event, Kazakhstani Dauren Ermekov defeated Russian Ruslan Shamilov by unanimous decision and became the middleweight champion of both organizations. In the co-main event, Kazakh heavyweight Galymzhan Zhaslanov defeated Vyacheslav Datsik by a majority of judges' votes.文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

We present to your attention the results of the tournament.文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

Main card:文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

— Dauren Ermekov defeated Ruslan Shamilov by unanimous decision and became the champion of the Ural FC and Naiza leagues in the middle weight.
— Galymzhan Zhaslanov defeated Vyacheslav Datsik by a majority of judges’ votes.
— Kazbek Sagyn defeated Bagdat Zhubanysh by split decision and remained the Naiza minimum weight champion.
— Sergey Ponomarev defeated Hasan Atsinik by technical knockout (1 round, 0:59).
— Ramazan Hasanov defeated Zhang Bao by choke (round 1, 1:36).文章源自武享吧-https://www.hula8.net/mma/72175.html

Preliminary card:

— Edil Esengulov defeated Gamzat Khiramagomedov by choke (round 2, 4:59).
— Alibi Idiris defeated Alisson Silva by unanimous decision.
— Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeated Adilkhat Sembi by technical knockout (1 round, 04:26).
— Alexander Gelvikh defeated Ziga Pečnik by unanimous decision.
— Timur Serikul defeated Ernest Sadykov by technical knockout due to the doctor stopping the fight due to a cut (Round 2, 05:00).
— Artyom Shvetsov defeated Artyom Zayakin by unanimous decision.
— Manas Temirbekov defeated Vladislav Fokin by unanimous decision.

by hula8.net