2021年9月22日DFS12期 – 战报[全程视频] Dynamite Fighting Show 12_GATA PENTRU MAREA LUPTĂ!

武享吧
武享吧
武享吧
10675
文章
49
评论
12/24/202111:24:41来源:比蒙狂兽130 次浏览

当地时间2021年9月22日(北京时间9月23日)DFS12, GATA PENTRU MAREA LUPTĂ!Dynamite Fighting Show 12期举办10场踢拳比赛,下面为up主“比蒙狂兽”完整战报及赛后视频如下:

备用视频

(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Andrei Ostrovanu via Decision, Unanimous 3 Rounds, 9:00
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Ștefan Diță via KO/TKO, Punches 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Mohammed Seddik via Decision, Unanimous 3 Rounds, 9:00
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Vlad Trif via Decision, Split 3 Rounds, 9:00
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Konstantin Glukhov via Decision, Unanimous 3 Rounds, 9:00
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Bădoi defeats Guillermo Blokland via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 6:48
(Kickboxing) Cristian Milea defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Unanimous 3 Rounds, 9:00
(Kickboxing) Florin Matei defeats Marius Munteanu via Decision, Unanimous 4 Rounds, 12:00
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Vlăduț Ungureanu via Decision, Unanimous 3 Rounds, 9:00
(Kickboxing) Ionuț Popa defeats Serghei Zanosiev via Decision, Unanimous 3 Rounds, 9:00

2021年9月22日DFS12期 – 战报[全程视频] Dynamite Fighting Show 12_GATA PENTRU MAREA LUPTĂ!

Programul complet al meciurilor:

Main Event

Super fight categoria super mijlocie: Florin Lambagiu vs Andrei Ostrovanu

Co main event

Super fight categoria grea: Ionuț Iancu vs Mohamed Seddik (Maroc)

Super fight categoria semigrea: Bogdan Năstase vs Ștefan Diță

Super fight categoria ușoară: Călin Petrișor vs Vlad Trif

Super fight box categoria welter: Florin Cardoș vs Artem Lim (Ucraina)

Super Fight categoria grea: Ștefan Lătescu vs Konstantin Gluhov (Letonia)

Super Fight categoria semigrea: Claudiu Bădoi vs Guillermo Blokland (Surinam)

Super fight categoria mijlocie: Cristian Milea vs Gabor Gorbicz (Ungaria)

Super fight categoria grea: Marius Munteanu vs Florin Matei

Super fight categoria ușoară: Serghei Zanosiev vs Ionuț Popa

Super fight categoria grea: Florin Ivănoaie vs Vlăduț Ungureanu

UNDERCARD (netelevizat)

Super Fight Box categoria grea: Adrian Bohotici vs Yanis Ciulin

Super Fight categoria semigrea: Alexandru Stan vs David Anton

Super Fight categoria mijlocie: Florin Orzac vs Raul Bratu

Dynamite Fighting Show是罗马尼亚赛事,涉及踢拳、综合格斗、泰拳!简称“DFS”。
更多请关注up主地址:https://space.bilibili.com/422509205

继续阅读